2018 Schedule

2018 Midget Fall Classic
Saturday October 6th, 2018/ Foxboro Sports Center
Time Rink Div. Home Team vs. Away Team
10:40am 1 U16 Boston Knights vs. Boston Jr. Huskies (Black)
10:30am 2 U16 Boston Jr. Eagles vs. 95 Giants (Prep)
10:20am 3 U16 Lovell Knights vs. Boston Jr. Huskies (White)
12:20pm 1 U16 Providence Hockey Club U15 vs. Lovell Knights U15
12:10pm 2 U16 NH Eagles vs. Boston  Jr. Terriers (Tedeshi)
12:00pm 3 U16 Boston Jr. Terriers (Red) vs. Providence Hockey Club U16
2:00pm 1 U18 Boston Jr. Huskies vs. Somang Hockey
1:50pm 2 U18 Lovell Knights vs. NH Eagles
1:40pm 3 U16 Boston Advantange U16 (Bliss) vs. Somang Hockey
3:40pm 1 U16 Lovell Knights vs. Boston Knights
3:30pm 2 U16 95 Giants (Prep) vs. Boston Jr. Huskies (Black)
3:20pm 3 U16 Boston Jr. Huskies (White) vs. Boston Jr. Eagles
5:20pm 1 U16 NJ Avalanche vs. Wonderland Wizards
5:10pm 2 U16 Lovell Knights U15 vs. NH Eagles
5:00pm 3 U18 New England Stars vs. Valley Forge Colonials
7:00pm 1 U18 Northern Cyclones vs. Wonderland Wizards
6:50pm 2 U18 Boston Jr. Huskies vs. Northeast Generals
6:40pm 3 U18 Boston Advantage (Assad) vs. Somang Hockey
8:40pm 1 U16 Vermont Flames vs. OV Wolves
8:30pm 2 U18 Boston Jr. Bruins (Gold) vs. 95 Giants (Prep)
8:20pm 3 vs.
Sunday October 7th, 2018 / Foxboro Sports Center
Time Rink Div. Home Team vs. Away Team
7:00am 1 U16 Boston  Jr. Terriers (Tedeshi) vs. Lovell Knights U15
7:10am 2 U16 Boston Jr. Huskies (Black) vs. Lovell Knights
7:00am 3 U16 95 Giants (Prep) vs. Boston Jr. Huskies (White)
8:40am 1 U16 NH Eagles vs. Providence Hockey Club U15
8:50am 2 U16 Somang Hockey vs. Boston Jr. Terriers (Red)
8:40am 3 U16 Providence Hockey Club U16 vs. Boston Advantange U16 (Bliss)
10:20am 1 U16 Wonderland Wizards vs. Vermont Flames
10:30am 2 U16 OV Wolves vs. NJ Avalanche
10:20am 3 U16 Boston Jr. Eagles vs. Boston Knights
12:00pm 1 U18 Boston Jr. Huskies vs. Boston Advantage (Assad)
12:10pm 2 U18 Northeast Generals vs. Somang Hockey
12:20pm 3 U18 Boston Jr. Bruins (Gold) vs. Northern Cyclones
1:40pm 1 U16 Boston  Jr. Terriers (Tedeshi) vs. Providence Hockey Club U15
1:50pm 2 U18 Wonderland Wizards vs. 95 Giants (Prep)
1:40pm 3 U18 New England Stars vs. Lovell Knights
3:20pm 1 U18 Valley Forge Colonials vs. NH Eagles
3:30pm 2 U18 Somang Hockey vs. Providence Hockey Club U16
3:20pm 3 vs.
5:00pm 1 U16 Vermont Flames vs. NJ Avalanche
5:10pm 2 U16 Wonderland Wizards vs. OV Wolves
5:00pm 3 U16 Boston Advantange U16 (Bliss) vs. Boston Jr. Terriers (Red)
6:40pm 1 U18 Northeast Generals vs. Boston Advantage (Assad)
6:50pm 2 U18 Northern Cyclones vs. 95 Giants (Prep)
6:40pm 3 U18 Wonderland Wizards vs. Boston Jr. Bruins (Gold)
8:20pm 1 U18 NH Eagles vs. New England Stars
8:30pm 2 U18 Lovell Knights vs. Valley Forge Colonials
8:20pm 3
 Playoffs Monday October 8th, 2018 / Foxboro Sports Center
U18 Division Semi-Finals
9:00am FSC Rink 1 Bracket 1 Winner vs. Wild Card Winner (G1)
9:10am FSC Rink 2 Bracket  2 Winner vs. Bracket 3 Winner (G2)
Championship
11:30am FSC Rink 2 Game 1 Winner vs. Game 2 Winner
U16 Division
8:00am FSC Rink 1 Bracket 3A Winner vs. Bracket 4 Winner (G1)
Semi Finals
10:00am FSC Rink 1 Bracket 1 Winner vs. Game 1Winner (G2)
10:10am FSC Rink 2 Bracket  2 Winner vs. Bracket  3 Winner (G3)
Championship
12:30am FSC Rink 2 Game 2 Winner vs. Game 3 Winner